ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12409229
nr 1240 9229
OIL PAINTING
Sten Ljung (b. 1928). Still life. Signed, dated -49. Oil on panel, 24x33,
Sten Ljung (f. 1928), Stilleben. Signerad, daterad -49. Olja på pannå, 24x33
800
SEK 350
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 19:32:32
11/3 15:53:25
300 kr
11/3 19:16:14